NO 1 EXCHANGE
Binance

Yulofx Forex Review – Enjoy Great Trading Condition & Best Services

About Yulofx Forex

Yulofx Forex Trading was founded by a group of experienced business executives from the forex, finance, commercial and compliance sectors who were determined to offer a fairer way to trade forex. The company is based in British Virgin Islands with the business number No.2011947.

In preparing Yulofx business plan we carried out extensive market research, speaking to traders, IB’s and affiliates from around the world, asking them what they wanted from a forex brokerage. The feedback received resulted in us creating what they call ‘The Core Values’

Yulofx Forex goal is to preserve our clients’ interests at all times by offering zero conflict of interest, full execution transparency, full post trade transparency and trade anonymity. They will do the best to enable traders make successful, profitable trades, whether that is providing insightful analytics, educational videos, informative webinars, or the most up to date news and financial information.

Forex Broker NameYulofx Forex
Listed Date09-08-2020
High Leverage1:1000
LangugaeEnglish
Trading PlatformMT4
CountryUK, BVI
Contact+44 20 8089 5668
Email Support[email protected]
AddressVerulam Gardens 70, Grays Inn Road, Greater London, London
Official Sitehttps://www.yulofx.com/

How To  Start With The Yulofx Forex

To Start Trading With Yulofx Forex Indian Residents First Have To Sign Up For An Account By Following The Steps Below.

Step 1. Click On The “Login/Signup” Link On The Top Right Hand Corner Of The Yulofx Forex Website.

Step 2. In The Form, Fill In Your First Name, Last Name, Mobile Number, Email ID And Password.

Step 3. If You Have A Referral Code, Enter The Code While Creating Your Account.

Step 4. Submit The Form And Wait For An Activation Email To Be Sent To You.

Step 5. Click On The “Confirm Email” Link In The Activation Email.

Step 6. After Your Account Is Activated, You’ll Be Sent A 6 Digit One Time Password (OTP), Which You Have To Enter After Logging Into Your Yulofx Forex Account.

MetaTrader 4 Forex Trading

Yulofx Forex Trade from your smartphone or tablet! MetaTrader 4 (MT4) is the world’s most popular Forex trading platform. Choose from hundreds of brokers and thousands of servers to trade using your MetaTrader (MT4) 4 Android app. Control your account, trade and analyze the Forex market using technical indicators and graphical objects.

  • FX
  • Commodities
  • Shares
SymbolBidAskSpread
AUDNZD1.084751.084972.1
AUDUSD0.715840.715910.7
CHFJPY116.099116.1161.6
EURGBP0.902790.902890.9
EURUSD1.178611.178670.5
GBPAUD1.823391.823713.2
GBPUSD1.305381.305511.2
NZDUSD0.659830.659930.9
USDCAD1.338671.338750.8
USDJPY105.956105.9620.6

Trading

* Real-time quotes of Forex market
* Full set of trade orders, including pending orders
* All types of trade execution
* Detailed online trading history

Advanced Trading

 Fast switching between financial instruments on charts
* Sound notifications assisting trading
* Customizable Forex chart color schemes
* Trade levels visualizing the prices of pending orders, as well as SL and TP values on the chart
* Free financial news — dozens of materials daily
* Chat with any registered MQL5.community trader
* Support of push notifications from the desktop MetaTrader 4 (MT4) platform .

Withdraw

Acording to the Anti-money laundering policy, client has to withdraw his fund to the bank account or electronic wallet under his name. Each account just has one pending withdrawal at any time. After receiving your request, we will process it within a business day.

Leverage is available at YuloFX?

Like many other unregulated brokers, YuloFX is quite generous with leverage and offers clients ratios as high as 1:1000. And here, we would better suggest that you check our list of brokers, offering leverage of at least 1:500.

But bear in mind that higher leverage greatly increases the risk for your open positions, and you may lose everything at the moment the market swings in the wrong direction, so you should use leverage with caution.

Payment Method

YuloFX says to accept payments with bank wire and credit /debit cards like Visa and MasterCard, Skrill, and Neteller. As they do not seem to accept popular e-wallets like Pay Pal however, here you may take a look at our list of brokers, which do work with Pay Pal.

What Is Forex

Thanks to its sheer size, it is almost impossible for any one person, institution or government to control the Forex market for long. According to the Bank for International Settlements triennial report of 2016, the foreign exchange market cap averaged $5.1 trillion per day, the average daily turnover of the Forex market easily trumps that of the New York and London Stock exchanges put together.

Security Of Fund

The security of client’s funds is sacrosanct and is our highest priority. All Client Funds are maintained in segregated client fund accounts within a designated Class ”A” International Bank, regulated by BVI Financial Services Commission and completely separate from company funds. The internal corporate governance structure is in place to ensure ongoing compliance and maximum protection is accorded to clients and their money.

Regulation

Yulo Trading is a forex trading brokerage which incorporated in British Virgin Islands .You can find the our incorporated info. They provide the highest standard of broker services and security and all of our business is conducted in accordance with the relevant national and international regulations, which means our customers can feel secure trading with. For full details of our compliance and other policies, please read the below legal documents.

Is YuloFX legit?

Absolutely not. Yulofx Forex is an anonymous offshore broker with no legit license, so we would rather suggest that you check our list of brokers, regulated in the UK instead. And YuloFX provides an address in London, UK, but isn’t regulated by the local Financial Conduct Authority (FCA), nor by any other authority for that matter.

Instead, they’re simply registered on the British Virgin Islands – an offshore zone where there are no specific rules applicable to forex providers, nor any oversight on the part of the government. So, no wonder the BVI together with the Saint Vincent and the Grenadines and the Marshall Islands one of the most popular places for scam brokers.

Disclaimer:

Not all the websites Which listed in Top List are 100% safe to use or investment. We do not promote any of those. Due diligence is your own responsibility. You should never make an investment in an online program with money you aren’t prepared to lose. Make sure to research the website. So Please take care of your investments. and be on the safe side and avoid much losing online.

Disclaimers

All Review published on Coinworldstory serve informational purposes only. Coinworldstory does not provide investment forecast, recommendations or any consulting for that matter. Thus, neither Coinworldstory, nor the experts can be hold responsible for the visitors’ investment decisions. Please Do Not Ask Us Any Investment Advise .We Refuse It . It Is Only Newspaper & Review Website . if You Need Any Correction Than Only Use Contact Us Button

Vernahttps://coinworldstory.com
One of Coinworldstory's longest-tenured contributors, and now one of our news,ico,hyip editors, Verna has authored over 6900+ stories for the site. When not writing or editing, He likes to play basketball, play guitar or visit remote places. Verna, to his regret, holds a very small amount of digital currencies.
spot_img

PRESS RELEASE

changelly program

HOTTEST NEWS

coinmama sidebar ads